favorites: little bear, blues clues, as told by ginger, hey arnold (obsession), dexter's lab, powerpuff girls (kindergarten), bugs bunny, rugrats
others: totally spies (5th grade, wow I was cool), doug, madeline, pokemon, ned's declassified, chalk zone (pretty underrated now that I think about it), Jimmy Neutron, Slime Time Live (as a young teen--what was I thinking?), Sister Sister, Boy Meets World, Even Stevens, Samurai Jack (still watch this one)
When I was very little, I would stay up late and watch the Mickey Mouse Club and Zorro, although I usually found them to be incredibly boring. I was too young to understand them very well, at the time.